Member School Jamboree Alignments

volleyball

Group 1 Group 2 Group 3
Britton-Hecla
Groton Area
Langford Area
Rosholt
Sisseton
Summit
Tiospa Zina
Waubay
Webster Area
Wilmot
Castlewood
Deuel
Estelline
Florence/Henry
Grant-Deuel
Great Plains Lutheran
Hamlin
Milbank
Waverly-South Shore
Watertown
Arlington
Brookings
DeSmet
Deubrook Area
Elkton-Lake Benton
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Lake Preston
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Sioux Valley
     
Group 4 Group 5 Group 6
Baltic
Brandon Valley
Colman-Egan
Dell Rapids
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Garretson
Madison
SF Christian
SF Lincoln
SF O’Gorman
Tri-Valley
Canton
Harrisburg
Lennox
Marion
Parker
SF Roosevelt
SF Washington
Tea Area
Viborg-Hurley
West Central
Alcester-Hudson
Beresford
Centerville
Dakota Valley
Elk Point-Jefferson
Gayville-Volin
Irene-Wakonda
Vermillion
Yankton
     
Group 7 Group 8 Group 9
Aberdeen Central
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Eureka/Bowdle
Edmunds Central
Herreid/Selby Area
Ipswich
Leola/Frederick
Warner
Clark/Willow Lake
Faulkton Area
Hitchcock-Tulare
James Valley Christian
Miller
Northwestern
Redfield/Doland
Wolsey-Wessington
Huron
Iroquois
Mitchell
Mitchell Christian
Mt. Vernon/Plankinton
Sanborn Central/Woonsocket
     
Group 10 Group 11 Group 12
Bridgewater-Emery
Canistota
Chester Area
Ethan
Hanson
Howard
McCook Central/Montrose
White Lake
Andes Central
Avon
Bon Homme
Freeman
Freeman Academy
Marty Indian
Menno
Parkston
Platte-Geddes
Scotland
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Wagner
Bison
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Dupree
Faith
Harding County
Lemmon
McIntosh
McLaughlin
Mobridge-Pollock
Takini
Timber Lake
Tiospaye Topa
Wakpala
     
Group 13 Group 14 Group 15
Crow Creek
Highmore-Harrold
Lower Brule
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Potter County
Stanley County
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Wessington Springs
Chamberlain
Colome
Corsica/Stickney
Dakota Christian
Gregory
Kimball
South Central
Winner
Bennett County
Crazy Horse
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Lyman
Philip
St. Francis Indian
Todd County
White River
     
Group 16 Group 17  
Belle Fourche
Douglas
Lead-Deadwood
Newell
RC Central
RC Christian
RC Stevens
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Custer
Edgemont
Hill City
Hot Springs
Little Wound
New Underwood
Oelrichs
Pine Ridge
Red Cloud
Wall