Member School Jamboree Alignments

basketball pic

Group 1 Group 2 Group 3 Group 4
Britton-Hecla
Groton Area
Langford Area
Rosholt
Sisseton
Summit
Tiospa Zina
Waubay
Webster Area
Wilmot
Castlewood
Deuel
Estelline
Florence/Henry
Grant-Deuel
Great Plains Lutheran
Hamlin
Milbank
Waverly-South Shore
Watertown
Arlington
Brookings
DeSmet
Deubrook Area
Elkton-Lake Benton
Flandreau
Flandreau Indian
Lake Preston
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Sioux Valley
Baltic
Brandon Valley
Colman-Egan
Dell Rapids
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Garretson
Madison
SF Christian
SF Lincoln
SF O’Gorman
Tri-Valley
       
Group 5 Group 6 Group 7 Group 8
Canton
Harrisburg
Lennox
Marion
Parker
SF Roosevelt
SF Washington
Tea Area
Viborg/Hurley
West Central
Alcester-Hudson
Beresford
Centerville
Dakota Valley
Elk Point-Jefferson
Gayville-Volin
Irene-Wakonda
Vermillion
Yankton
Aberdeen Central
Aberdeen Christian
Aberdeen Roncalli
Eureka/Bowdle
Hoven/Edmunds Central
Ipswich
Leola/Frederick
Warner
Clark/Willlow Lake
Faulkton Area
Hitchcock-Tulare
Miller
Northwestern
Redfield/Doland
Wolsey-Wessington
       
Group 9 Group 10 Group 11 Group 12
Huron
Iroquois
James Valley Christian
Mitchell
Mitchell Christian
Mt. Vernon
Plankinton
Sanborn Central
White Lake
Woonsocket
Bridgewater-Emery
Canistota
Chester Area
Ethan
Hanson
Howard
McCook Central/Montrose
Andes Central
Avon
Bon Homme
Freeman
Freeman Academy
Marty Indian
Menno
Parkston
Scotland
Tripp-Delmont/Armour
Wagner
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Herried/Selby Area
McIntosh
McLaughlin
Mobridge-Pollock
Tiospaye Topa
       
Group 13 Group 14 Group 15 Group 16
Crow Creek
Gettysburg
Highmore-Harrold
Lower Brule
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Stanley County
Sully Buttes
Sunshine Bible Academy
Wessington Springs
Chamberlain
Colome
Corsica/Stickney
Dakota Christian
Gregory
Kimball
Platte-Geddes
South Central
Winner
Bison
Dupree
Faith
Lemmon
Takini
Timber Lake
Wakpala
Bennett County
Crazy Horse
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Lyman
Philip
St. Francis Indian
Todd County
White River
Wall
       
Group 17 Group 18    
Belle Fourche
Douglas
Lead-Deadwood
Newell
RC Central
RC Christian
RC Stevens
Spearfish
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Custer
Edgemont
Hill City
Hot Springs
Little Wound
New Underwood
Oelrichs
Pine Ridge
Red Cloud